Results matter

We would like to congratulate our valued customers on their success using Rule Supplements! Thank you for including Rule Supplements in your feed program. #resultsmatter

grand champion market lamb

Olivia walrod: Gold buckle gala

Reserve Grand Lamb

wyatt nixon: fountain co jr livestock show

Grand Champion Market Lamb

Kenyon Buckland: Huntington co 4h fair

reserve grand market lamb

TY MILLER: huntington co 4h fair

grand champion market lamb

wyatt nixon: fountain co jr livestock show

grand champion ewe

wyatt nixon: fountain co jr livestock show

reserve grand ewe

wyatt nixon: fountain co jr livestock show

champion commercial ewe

wyatt nixon: freedom fest show

Reserve dorset ewe

luke lael: freedom fest show

champion hamp ewe

wyatt nixon: freedom fest show

Grand market lamb

luke lael: mexico ffa show, mo

gRAND mARKET LAMB

wyatt nixon: centralia ffa show, MO

rESERVE GRAND LAMB

WYATT NIXON: SHOWDOWN AT DODGE

Supreme Champion Lamb

Brady Meudt: WI SPRING PREVIEW

3rd Overall Market lamb

halie schwab blume: showdown at dodge

Reserve Overall Purebred gilt

Payton Rodgers: World Pork Expo

Champion Market Lamb

Cole storm: louisa county fair

Grand Champion Market goat

grant holman: bluegrass district show

5th Division 1 Cross Gilt

jayden byrd: the audible

Champion Hampshire Gilt

Jayden Byrd: the audible

Champion Market Goat

Eli Shannon: Pulaski County Fair

sUPREME EWE SHOW A

Rose davis: NWJLE

reserve champion hereford

Jake lewis: the audible

Reserve champion spot

bella herrera: the audible

reserve champion 4h berkshire

bella herrera: the audible

4th overall hamp barrow

ryan dennis: the audible

3rd overall berk barrow

Allyson mccarty: the audible

4th overall light cross barrow

bella herrera: the audible

5th overall york gilt

Carson Mendonza: the audible

3rd overal york barrow

Travis Harkrader: the audible

4th Division 1

Grace Harkrader

Champion Chester Barrow

Kristen Randall: The Audible

5th overall cross gilt

Trinity Harter: The Audible

Reserve Grand Barrow

Grace Harkrader: The Audible

5th Overall York Barrow

Luke Martin: The Audible

Champion Duroc Barrow

Brock Herren: The Audible

Reserve sUPREME Champion

Samantha Asmus: San Joaquin AgFest

Champion 4H Market Lamb

Preston Carlson: Glenn County Fair

Grand Champion

Brynne Shuee: Shipshewana Lamb Bash

3rd Overall Breeding Ewe

Brynne Shuee: Shipshewana Lamb Bash

Reserve Grand Champion

Raquel Lopez: Nash Bash

3rd Overall mARKET lAMB

Alisha Moos: Douglas County Underground Show

Reserve Champion Market Lamb

Madison Rule: Spring Kickoff Showdown

Supreme Breeding Ewe

Madison Rule: Spring Kick Off Showdown

Supreme Champion Lamb B

Hailey Seever: Northern Exposure

Reserve Supreme Champion Lamb B

Rose Davies: Northern Exposure

Reserve Champion Lightweight

Hailey Seever: Northern Exposure

Reserve Supreme Lamb A

Hailey Seever: Northern Exposure

Champion White Face Ewe

Rose Davies: Northern Exposure

Triple Crown Supreme Champion

Grace Harkrader: Northern Exposure

Reserve Champion Prospect

Grace Harkrader: Northern Exposure

Champion Market Hog

Sadie Bowlin: Orange Blossom Classic

Reserve Champion Market Hog

Sadie Bowlin: Northern Exposure

Reserve Champion Market B

Hanna Seever: Orange Blossom Classic

Reserve Supreme Lamb

Hailey Seever: Orange Blossom Classic

Reserve Champion Market

Hanna Seever: Orange Blossom Classic

Supreme Champion

Kilee Gillard: Yuma Belt Buckle Blowout

Champion Progress

Sadie Bowlin: Orange Blossom Classic

Reserve Champion Market

Jake Lewis: Orange Blossom Classic

Reserve Champion Prospect

Tatum Martin: Orange Blossom Classic

Reserve Supreme Day 2

Mylee Neuschafer: Orange Blossom Classic

Champion Progress Day 1 Reserve progress day 2

Mylee Neuschafer: Orange Blossom Classic

Champion Prospect

Jennifer Costa: Orange Blossom Klassic

Reserve Supreme Gilt

Mylee Neuschafer: Western Bonanza

Supreme Champion Lamb Show a & b

Maddie Woods: Western Bonanza 

Reserve Supreme Champion Show A

Emma Woods: Western Bonanza

Supreme and Reserve Supreme Wether Dams

Emma Woods and Austin Bell: Western Bonanza

4th Overall Breeding Gilt

Sadie Bowlin: Western Bonanza

Reserve cHampion Prospect

Carson Mendonza: Red wave classic

Champion Prospect

Carson Mendonza: Red Wave Classic

Reserve Champion Prospect

Luke Martin: Red Wave Classic Fresno

Res Champion Progress York

Isabella Nunez: Red Wave Classic Fresno

Reserve cHampion progress overall

Mia Torigiani: Red wave classic

Champion Progress Crossbred

Mia Torigiani: Red Wave Classic

Reserve Champion Market Hog

Luke Martin: Red Wave Classic Fresno

Supreme Champion Lamb

Maddie Woods: Red Wave Classic Fresno

Champion Lightweight

Sam Schmillen: National Western Stock Show

Res. Champion Lightweight

Sayde Allen: National Western Stock Show

3rd overall wether

Kenna Gay: Sioux Falls Empire

Sale Qualifier

Riley Hoyle: National Western Stock Show

Res. Champion Heavyweight

Madison Rule: National Western Stock Show

Champion Speckle

Sayde Allen: National Western Stock Show

Sale Qualifier

Trace Titus: National Western Stock Show

Res. Champion Dorper

Kaitlyn Bean: National Western Stock Show

Supreme Champion Doe

Kenna Gay: AriZona NATIONALS

Division 1 Champion

Kenna Gay: Arizona Nationals

Champion Lightweight Cross Barrow

Jaycee Petersen:  Arizona Nationals

Res. Heavyweight Cross Barrow

Mia Torigiani: Arizona Nationals

5th Division 3 Cross Gilt

Mia Torigiani: AriZona NATIONALS

Champion Duroc Gilt

Justin Lee: Arizona Nationals

8th overall division 2 cross gilt

Bella Herrera:  Arizona Nationals

Champion Chester Barrow

Megan Rivera: Arizona Nationals

Champion Hereford gilt

Megan Rivera: AriZona NATIONALS

5th overall chester gilt

Annelise Perez: Arizona Nationals

3rd overall hamp gilt

Grace Harkgraver:  Arizona Nationals

5th overall york gilt

Christina Peterson: Arizona Nationals

Res. Champion Division 7 breeding ewe

Colin Deno: AriZona NATIONALS

Champion Purebred Ewe

Brynne Shuee: Arizona Nationals

Res. Champion Division 1 Wether

Brayden Bowers: Arizona Nationals

Res. Champion Division 2 Wether

Riley Hoyle: Arizona Nationals

Champion overall hog

Kallie Loogman: Holiday Classic Day 1

Champion Prospect Hog

kALLIE lOOGMAN: Holiday Classic Day 1

Reserve Champion prospect Hog

Mylee Neuschafer: Holiday Classic Day 2

Champion prospect wether dam

Emma Woods: Harvest Moon jackpot day 1

Reserve Champion Prospect

Austin Bell: Harvest Moon Jackpot day 1

Champion prospect

Austin Bell: Harvest Moon Jackpot day 2

Reserve Champion prospect

Carson Bell: harvest Moon jackpot day 2

2nd place suffolk ewe

Haydn Deno: NAILE

Grand Champion Doe

First thicc champion
Hayzen Halfmann

Grand Champion MARKET lAMB

Madison Rule: NAILE

2nd place Natural market lamb

Colin Deno: NAILE class 17

1st place Dorset Wether dam

Brynne Shue: NAILE

3rd place heavy weight crossbred

Brynne Shue: NAILE Class 13

1st place hampshire

Brayden BOWERS: NAILE

Reserve champion progress

kallie loogman: harvest moon

Reserve Supreme Champion

Kallie Loogman: Harvest Moon 

Reserve Champion Division 5

Kenna Gay: American Royal

Grand champion Ewe

Madison rule: cow palace

Reserve Prospect

Kallie Loogman: Cow Palace

Reserve Grand Lamb

Brynlee Hogg: State fair of Texas

Reserve Supreme Ewe

Brayden Bowers: Aksarben stock show

Grand champion market lamb

Madison rule: aksarben stock show

Supreme champion Ewe

Madison Rule: aksarben stock show

Grand Champion Hog

Mia torigiani: kern county fair

Grand Champion Market Lamb

Jillian Keller: Kansas State Fair

Supreme Champion Ewe

Carson Keller: Kansas State Fair

Champion Commercial Ewe

Madison Rule: HYSLC Fall Futurity

Grand Champion Hog

Caryngten Tigner: Tulare Co. Fair 

Champion FFA Market Lamb

bROOKE Kuesel: IOWA State Fair 

Grand Market Lamb

Brayden Bowers: IOWA State Fair open show

Res. Grand 4-H Market Lamb

Madison Rule: IOWA State Fair

Champion 4-H Commercial Ewe

Madison Rule: Iowa State Fair

Champion Market Lamb

Madison Rule

(ft. little brother Maverick)

Grand Market Lamb

Blake Quiggins: Kentucky State Fair

Supreme Champion Ewe

Blake Quiggins: Kentucky State Fair

Grand Champion Market Goat

Brittney Willoughby: Santa Barbara Co. Fair

Reserve Champion Oxford

Emilie Savage: Sonoma Co Fiar

Reserve Champion Speckle

Olivia Savage: Sonoma Co. Fair

Reserve Champion Natural

Olivia Savage: Sonoma co fair

Champion Suffolk

Allyson Oakley: Sonoma Co Fair

Champion Crossbred

Michelle Markarian: Sonoma Co Fair

Grand Market Goat

Raquel Lopez: Sonoma Co Fair

Reserve Champion Southdown

Emilie Savage: Sonoma Co Fair

Grand Champion Market Lamb

Raquel Lopez: Sonoma Co Fair

Champion Wether Dam

Emma Woods: San Benito Classic

Reserve Champion Prospect

Carson Bell: San Benito Classic

Reserve Champion Southdown

Emilie Savage: Sonoma Co Fair

Supreme Champion Sow

Jaycee Petersen: Merced Co. Fair

Reserve Grand Market Lamb

Stetson LeForce: NE District Show

Grand Champion Market Hog

Bella Herrera: Yolo County Spring Show

Market Goat

Charli Rose Roberts

Grand Champion Lamb

Rochelle Hubbel-Spencer

Reserve Champion York

Keira Michelle: Red Wave Classic

Grand Champion Hog

Hunter Clevenger: North Coast Jackpot

Champion Landrace Barrow

Bella Herrera: CA STATE FAIR

Multi champion ewe

Colin Deno: Indiana Jackpot circuit

Multi Champion Ewe

Brynne Shue: INDIANA JACKPOT CIRCUIT

rES CHAMPION 4-H HOG

cARSON MENDONZA: STANISLAUS CO FAIR

mULTI CHAMPION EWE

Colin Deno: INdiana Jackpot circuit

Champion market goat

lillie mckinney: bishop tri county fair

Res. ffa market lamb

Abbie Doyle: alameda co fair

Grand champion Breeding ewe

dawson brader: des moines co fair

grand CHAMPION EWE

chris tiesler

Reserve Champion lamb

romine englert: washington co fair

Reserve Breeding Ewe

dawson brader: southeast ia final drive

Res. Champion AOB BLACK FACE LAMB

will lindsey: ca mid state fair

2nd place market lamb

colton hoekstra: ca state fair

champion goat

Lillie mckinney: bishop tri co fair

Reserve supreme market goat

colton hoekstra: stanislaus co fair

Reserve Champion ffa gilt

makena clavenger: jackson county fair

reserve champion wether dam

haley seever: western bonanza

champion 4h hog

keira michelle: chowchilla co fair

3rd overall wether

darbie ross: ABGA Nationals

Reserve 4H gilt

clavenger family : jackson county fair

res supreme wether dam doe

abby bianchi: ca state fair

Supreme champion market lamb

maddie woods: western bonanza show b

supreme champion market lamb

maddie woods: western bonanza show a

supreme champion lamb

maddie woods: red wave classic

supreme wether dam

emma woods: western bonanza

champion prospect

carson bell: red wave classic

Division champion

oklahoma youth expo

Reserve grand champion

oklahoma youth expo

supreme breeding ewe

sayde allen: OYE

grand champion market lamb

lydia straka: oye

Market wether

Sayde Allen: oklahoma youth expo

Supreme champion hog

Jaycee Petersen: desert storm jackpot

champion prospect hog

No limit genetics: MJC SHowdown in motown

champion market lamb

Madelyn adams: state fair of texas
X