Select Page

#Results matter

Show results are posted on our social media pages monthly! We do our best to keep up with all of our showman, but would love to see everyone’s results!  If you have winner pics you would like to share with us please email them to admin @ rulesupplements.com. Thank you for including Rule Supplements in your feed program. #resultsmatter

2019-2021 Results Matter Winners

Reserve grand champion

brayden bowers: sioux falls livestock show

5th overall market lamb

stella amthauer: sioux falls livestock show

Reserve Grand champion

reagan rodgers: stockman’s showcase

Grand Champion Market Lamb

maddie woods: stockman’s showcase

grand champion commerical ewe

sayde allen: new year nationals

Reserve grand lamb prize ring

colt randall: new year nationals

bronze medallion market lamb

cache wrye: new year nationals

5th overall market lamb

reagan rodgers: new year nationals

4th overall prize ring

hadley hendrickson: new year nationals

Reserve grand champion lamb

maddie woods: new year nationals

Grand Champion market lamb

cache wrye: new year nationals

3rd overall ewe

hailey seever: double down

champion spot barrow

Corn nut clevanger: west coast nationals

4th overall division 3

Jake Lewis: west coast national

4th overall division 2

gianni cozzitorto: West coast nationals

9th overall gilt

katrice lang: west coast nationals

Reserve Grand Overall

mia torigiani: west coast nationals

Champion spot gilt

caylee weber: west coast nationals

Reserve champion chester barrow

jazmine clevanger: west coast national

Champion Poland Barrow

bella herrera: west coast national

3rd overall barrow

luke martin: west coast nationals

Champion Hampshire barrow

kiera koehn: west coast nationals

5th overall x-bred gilt

luke martin: West coast nationals

Grand Champion Market Lamb

Cade Thomas: Sandhills stockshow & rodeo

Grand champion market lamb

Jackson Family: Relentless Expo

4th overall wether dam ewe

Hailey Seever: New Year Nationals

Grand Champion wether dam ewe

ally sandy: new year nationals

4th overall market lamb

Brayden bowers: new year nationals

Grand champion market lamb

mason smith : NAILE

Reserve champion hampshire

sadie allen: NAILE

Champion lightweight crossbred

sadie allen: NAILE

Reserve lightweight crossbred

Dylan simpson: NAILE

reserve dorset

garrett greiner : NAILE

Reserve suffolk

brody scroggins: NAILE

Reserve whiteface cross

sadie allen: NAILE

Reserve Champion Dorper

kaitlyn bean: NAILE

Grand champion COMMERCIAL EWE

BRYNEE SHUE & “FLOWER POWER” : NAILE

3RD Overall market lamb

hADLEY Hendrickson: NAILE

Reserve Grand Champion Commercial Ewe

Ally Sandy: NAILE

Class 2 Specks Winner

Stella Amthauer: NAILE

cHAMPION sOUTHDOWN

lINDSEY wILLIAMS: NAILE

Champion Middleweight Xbred

Stella Amthauer: NAILE

champion dorper

Whitney Williams: NAILE

Class 10 Hamps Winner

Colby Williams: NAILE

Grand champion ring a

kaden mason: brazos valley fair

Grand Champion Ring B

Kaden mason: brazos valley fair

champion market lamb

alayna mccarthy: battle of the blue chips

Reserve Champion Market Lamb

Alayna mccarthy: all ia showdown

Grand champion market lamb

madison rule: American Royal

reserve division 5

madison rule: american royal

division 3 champion

brynlee hogg: american royal

4th overall division 2

Brayden Bowers: american royal 

division 2 champion

reagan rodgers: american royal

Division 4 champion

shane smith: american royal

division 1 champion

sayde allen: american royal

division 5 champion

Halle hindman: american royal

reserve lightweight commercial ewe

makenzie rule: IA state fair 4h show

supreme champion ewe

Wyatt nixon & roxanne: AKSARBEN

Reserve hampshire ewe

brayden bowers: aksarben

4th overall market lamb

Maddie Sheiss: aksarben 

supreme champion market lamb

maddie woods: northern exposure

RESERVE lightweight wether dam ring c

Hanna Seever: Northern Exposure

Reserve champion prospect

Hailey Seever: Northern Exposure

Reserve lightweight wether dam

Hailey Seever: Northern ExPOSURE 

reserve champion market lamb

Meagan Schorpp: aksarben

3rd overall ewe

brynn boggs: ks jr livestock show

4th overall ewe

Brynn Boggs: KS jr livestock show

Grand champion

Brynn boggs: KS jr livestock show

reserve supreme ewe

brynn boggs: ks state fair

RESERVE CHAMPION HAMPSHIRE EWE

brynn boggs: ks state fair

Reserve Shrop Market Lamb

Brynn Boggs: KS STATE FAIR

Reserve 4H market lamb

lydia ockander: ne state fair 

Reserve champion breeding ewe

lydia ockander: ne state fair

Reserve Champion middleweight

Colton june: ne state fair

Reserve Champion Market Lamb

colton june: NE State Fair

Champion Hamp and 3rd Overall

KK: KS STATE FAIR

Grand champion breeding ewe

wyatt nixon: Indiana stock show

champion market lamb

brandon martin: Georgia Morgan market lamb show

Grand & Reserve Grand Wether

Kayde Herndon &  Mikinna Carnes: Merritt Local Show

4th Overall Market Lamb

jack thompson: south dakota state fair

4th overall breeding ewe

ariah neier: johnson co fall showdown

5th overall market lamb

brynne shuee: johnson co fall showdown

Grand champion breeding ewe

Brynee shuee: johnson co fall showdown

5th overall breeding ewe

Brynne Shuee: INdiana Stock show

Grand Champion market lamb

Grace steiner: Stark Co. fair

grand champion doe

raquel lopez: pennyrile district

Grand champion market goat

raquel lopez: pennyrile district

class winner

raquel lopez: ky state fair

Reserve Grand Champion

Raquel Lopez: KY state fair

Reserve champion lamb

Nebraska state fair

Division Champion lamb

Branden Hohensee: live like tommy classic

Reserve Division Champion

Branden Hohensee: live like tommy classic

Reserve commercial ewe

Lilli BERGET: WI LIVESTOCK EXPO

Champion Commercial Ewe

wes berget: WI Livestock expo

4th Overall Commercial Ewe

Payton Vanschyndle: WI Livestock Expo

Supreme Champion Wether Dam

Braylin brunkhorst: mo state fair

Reserve Champion 4-H Market Lamb

Braylin Brunkhorst: MO state fair

grand champion wether dam

chloe nelson: mn livestock expo

reserve grand market lamb

kade nelson: mn livestock expo

grand champion market lamb

Kaden nelson: Mn Livestock expo

grand champion market hog

Payton rodgers: MO state fair

Supreme champion market lamb

reagan rodgers: mo state fair

reserve supreme market goat

kendall pearson: yuba sutter co fair

grand champion market lamb

dylan brader: des moines co fair

Supreme champion ewe

wyatt nixon: in state fair

Champion southdown

laynie: in state fair

5th overall market lamb

Laynie: in state fair

3rd overall market lamb

cate cherney: wi livestock expo

X